Las tamborradas de 2018

Las tamborradas de 2018Gráfico

DV

1870. Unión Artesana

1906. Euskal Billera

1908. Umore Ona

1934. Gaztelubide

1936. Ur Zaleak

1948. Vasconia

1950. Kondarrak

1954. Ibaetako Danborrada

1955. Artzak Ortzeok

1956. Ondargain

1960. Loiolatarrak

1963. Anastasio Senior

1970. Sansustene

1972. Kresala Nagusi

1973. Donosti CD

1976. Soc. Recreativa Atotxa Erreka

1977. Boskotarrak

1978. Club Deportivo Esperanza, Donosti Gain, Zubi Gain

1980. Club Atlético San Sebastián

1981. Baso Etxea, Txubillo, El Cangrejo

1982. Eskaut Gia, Gizartea

1983. Leosiñeta Bertsolari, Arrano Elkartea

1984. Los Corcones, Sociedad Mons

1985. Arrano Beltza

1986. Jolastokieta

1987. Irurak, Zulo Zahar

1988. Abandotarra, Sociedad El Sauce, Anastasio Juvenil

1989. Donostiako Amara Areto Futbol Kirol Elkartea, La Gaviota, Sociedad Ollagorra

1990. Altzako Koxkorra, Soc. Recreativa Antonio Bar, Herria Elkartea Urgulldarrak

1991. Casa de Álava, Soc. Gastronómica

1992. Bidebieta, Itxas Gain, Kañoyetan, La Espiga, Marianistas

1993. Amigos del Europa, Catedral Centenario

1994. Amara Berri Ikastetxeko Danborrada, Boskozaleak, Mardan, Txofreko Lagunak

1995. Antxeta, Ikastola Ekintza, Lagun Garbiak, Lur Gorri Kai Alde, Xarmanta Elkartea

1996. Donosti Zarra-Antiguako Gazteen, Haizalde, Kresaka Gazteak, Santiagomendi Elkartea

1997. Anastasio Femenina, Antiguoko Kirol Elkartea, Lagun Artea

1998. Erreka Mari Kultur Elkartea, Intxaurra, Jatorra, Lagun Berriak, Soc. Fotográfica

1999. Ikasbide Kultur Elkartea, Pedro Axular

2000. Benta Berriko Lagunak, Cantábrico, Club Ciclista Donostiarra, Gaztedi, Jesuitak Ikastetxea, María Reina, Zubi Musu Elkartea, Zuloidan

2001. Gure Borda, Urtoki

2003. Aizepe, Katalina Erauso, Politécnico Easo, Unibertsitateko Danborrada

2004. DYA, Club de Tenis, Zurriola Ikastola

2005. Gurea, Istingorra, Kursaal Elkartea

2006. Casa de La Rioja, Sto. Tomas Lizeoko Danborkide

2007. Casa de Cultura de Galicia 2008, Beti Erreala, Espai Catalunya Topalekua, Tamborrada Amaratarra

2009. Berio F.T., Mundaiz, Jakintzako Gurasoen Danborrada, Goazen Erreala, Bera Bera R.T.

2010. Erriberatarrak, Itxasburu, Irrintzi, Txirritako Txuriurdinak.

2011. Donosti Cup, Santo Tomas Gaztekide, Txirain K.E., Ikastola Aitor

2012. Kale Lagunak, Aitzaki, Asociación Empleados de Kutxa, Koruko Ama Birjinaren Eskola, Fundación Ametzagaña, CD Internacional

2013. Sociedad Pueblo Ardatza, SDG Katu Arraiak, Amaikak Bat K.E., Uliazpi Elkartea, Sheshenarena K.E. Iluari Futbol Kluba, Morlanstarrak Auzo Elkartea, Centro Burgalés Castellano Leonés

2014. Zuhaizti Eskola

2015. Herri Ametsa Ikastolako Helduen Danborrada, Kosakos, Tecnun, La Anunciata 75 Elkartea, Xexene Danborrada, Emakumeen Etxea Elkartea, Universidad de Deusto, Donosti Dolphins

2016. Santa Teresa Ikastetxea, Ur Tantta, Asociación de Padres de Alumnos de Summa, Asociación Tamborrada Hotel de Londres y de Inglaterra, Colegio de Ingenieros Industriales de Gipuzkoa y Eiztari Etxea

2017. AMPA La Salle Loiola, Asociación Amigos de Angulas Aguinaga, Claret/MB Gizarte Kultur Elkartea

Contenido Patrocinado

Fotos

Vídeos